wrapper

Pacé (35)

CNB 2015
Date: dimanche 16 Novembre 2014 09:00

1960882 10205346762576712 6704847603247086240 o

Classement Nom, prénom Club Catégorie Sexe Temps global Distance (en km)
             
1 BENGOUA HAKIM 1-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURE SE M 01:03:24 11.000
2 GURY CYRILLE S/L FC SOCHAUX MONTBELLIARD V2 M 01:03:58 11.000
3 MILLIOZ CHRISTIAN S/L GRAVELINES ATHLETISME V2 M 01:04:03 11.000
4 MENS ALAIN 1-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V3 M 01:04:26 11.000
5 PAILLE STEPHANE VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V2 M 01:04:46 11.000
6 RUAUX BRUNO CJF SAINT MALO V2 M 01:05:25 11.000
7 COUDERT CHRISTIAN S/L US VERN V2 M 01:05:32 11.000
8 LEUX DENIS S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE V2 M 01:06:03 11.000
9 LELLOUCHE BERTRAND 1-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURE V1 M 01:06:16 11.000
10 KOLASINSKI JEAN-PIERRE 1-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V2 M 01:06:16 11.000
11 LEVREL JEAN-PHILIPPE 1-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V1 M 01:07:30 11.000
12 CHANTOISEAU Philippe 1-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURE V2 M 01:07:43 11.000
13 CHAUVEAU SEBASTIEN 1-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V1 M 01:08:17 11.000
14 CHEVALIER BERNARD 2-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V3 M 01:08:42 11.000
15 DELAMARRE SEBASTIEN 1-RACING CLUB NANTAIS SE M 01:09:09 11.000
16 PICARD ARNAUD 2-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR SE M 01:09:12 11.000
17 BRUMM MAXIME ATHLE SANTE NATURE 67 SE M 01:09:15 11.000
18 SALING SALOME A. SARREGUEMINES SARREBOURG A SE F 01:09:15 11.000
19 JAUNET NATHALIE S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE V1 F 01:09:29 11.000
20 MAZURECK APOLINE 1-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES SE F 01:09:31 11.000
21 GUILLEMOT DIDIER CAB PONT L ABBE V2 M 01:09:43 11.000
22 DOUDARD JEAN-LOUIS S/L USE AVOINE BEAUMONT V3 M 01:10:04 11.000
23 LE BOULANGER ALAIN 1-STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME V1 M 01:10:37 11.000
24 HOMO FREDERIC 1-STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME V1 M 01:10:37 11.000
25 COTTENCEAU DOMINIQUE 1-S/L ABV LES HERBIERS V2 M 01:10:43 11.000
26 GARNIER FABIEN 1-S/L ABV LES HERBIERS V1 M 01:10:56 11.000
27 MONNOT BENOIT PASS RUNNING V2 M 01:11:05 11.000
28 BOUCHERIE JACKY 1-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V1 M 01:11:17 11.000
29 LE DENTU JEAN-NOEL S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC V1 M 01:11:18 11.000
30 VALERA ISABELLE 1-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAURE V2 F 01:11:41 11.000
31 LAVAL LAURENT 3-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V2 M 01:11:45 11.000
32 MARTINET CHRISTIAN VAL D EUROPE OXYGENE V1 M 01:11:58 11.000
33 BRIGHENTI STEPHANE S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACH V1 M 01:12:05 11.000
34 BARADEL PHILIPPE 2-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V3 M 01:12:05 11.000
35 RICARD CHRISTIAN 1-S/L ABV LES HERBIERS V3 M 01:12:05 11.000
36 VASUTA SYLVIE S/L AURORE VITRE V1 F 01:12:09 11.000
37 BROSSARD LAURENT 1-STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME V2 M 01:12:21 11.000
38 FERCHAUD JACKY 2-S/L ABV LES HERBIERS V2 M 01:12:45 11.000
39 PERARD SERGE S/L US PALAISEAU V2 M 01:12:53 11.000
40 RABU FRANCK STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* V1 M 01:13:04 11.000
41 CHARLET OLIVIA 2-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V1 F 01:13:18 11.000
42 GRUBER HENRI AO CHARENTON V2 M 01:13:31 11.000
43 PEYRELIER COLAS 2-RACING CLUB NANTAIS SE M 01:15:03 11.000
44 BOREL Monique 3-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V3 F 01:15:37 11.000
45 CAILLET JACQUELINE 1-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V1 F 01:15:38 11.000
46 DESCHAMPS MICHEL 2-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V2 M 01:16:32 11.000
47 GREGOIRE JEAN-MARC 2-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V1 M 01:16:58 11.000
48 CALVET JEAN CA BALMA V2 M 01:17:15 11.000
49 LEVRAT CHRISTIAN 3-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V2 M 01:17:28 11.000
50 MELET PASCAL ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CLUB CASTEL V1 M 01:17:34 11.000
51 CHAUVET SOPHIE EFS REIMS A. * V2 F 01:17:37 11.000
52 NABUCET DOMINIQUE PASS RUNNING V1 M 01:17:50 11.000
53 BESNARD GERARD US ARNAGE V2 M 01:18:08 11.000
54 PIHIER MICHEL COUREURS D EXTREME V2 M 01:18:44 11.000
55 GEORGELIN GWENAEL 1-S/L PACE EN COURANT V1 M 01:18:53 11.000
56 LARBOUILLAT KATTY 2-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V1 F 01:19:05 11.000
57 LEFLON MICHEL 2-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V2 M 01:19:05 11.000
58 JOLY Christine 2-LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V2 F 01:19:08 11.000
59 BERNADAC SOPHIE 1-STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME V1 F 01:19:18 11.000
60 PROU THIERRY 3-VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V2 M 01:19:25 11.000
61 THERESIN Jean-Fran‡ois VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V3 M 01:19:30 11.000
62 LEVREL AMELIE 2-RACING CLUB NANTAIS CA F 01:19:35 11.000
63 ESNAULT ROBERT 1-S/L PACE EN COURANT V3 M 01:19:37 11.000
64 DOUAGLIN SERGE US LIFFRE V3 M 01:19:44 11.000
65 GAIN JEAN-LUC 3-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V3 M 01:20:10 11.000
66 MARTINET CECILE VAL D EUROPE OXYGENE V1 F 01:20:53 11.000
67 BOUDET MICHELLE US LIFFRE V2 F 01:21:08 11.000
68 CONIGLIO SANDRA SEVRE BOCAGE AC V1 F 01:21:23 11.000
69 LEGENDRE FRANCIS US LIFFRE V3 M 01:21:28 11.000
70 WIESNIEWSKA GHISLAINE 1-S/L ABV LES HERBIERS V1 F 01:21:45 11.000
71 VERBRUGGE BEATE LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V2 F 01:21:58 11.000
72 ROBERT Jean-Pierre ATHLE HALLUIN VAL DE LYS V3 M 01:22:00 11.000
73 RENOU FRANCOISE VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V2 F 01:22:37 11.000
74 AUFFRET ERIC US LIFFRE V1 M 01:22:56 11.000
75 EVEN ARMEL 1-S/L PACE EN COURANT V2 M 01:23:35 11.000
76 CARIOU PATRICIA CO PACE V2 F 01:24:02 11.000
77 BOSCHET JEAN-YVES S/L PACE EN COURANT V2 M 01:24:14 11.000
78 ZAWADZKI MARIE-HELENE VAL D EUROPE OXYGENE V2 F 01:24:19 11.000
79 ZAIMI-PERROT Laurence VIE AU GRAND AIR DE ST MAUR V1 F 01:24:42 11.000
80 MORICLET DIDIER 3-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V2 M 01:24:56 11.000
81 LE FLOCH ANNE 1-S/L PACE EN COURANT V2 F 01:24:59 11.000
82 TIZON CHRISTINE S/L PACE EN COURANT V2 F 01:25:01 11.000
83 CATROU JEAN-PAUL AC HAUTE VILAINE V4 M 01:25:09 11.000
84 MENARD KARINE US LIFFRE SE F 01:25:22 11.000
85 LEJEUNE MARIE-HELENE STADE RENNAIS ATHLETISME* V1 F 01:25:30 11.000
86 POZZO ALAIN S/L US PALAISEAU V4 M 01:25:32 11.000
87 GRATIGNY MARTINE LES FOULEES BREUILLETOISES V2 F 01:25:39 11.000
88 GILLOT VALERIE S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC V1 F 01:25:54 11.000
89 CORTHIER ISABELLE 3-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V2 F 01:26:31 11.000
90 LAVIER ANNE-LAURE S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC V1 F 01:26:47 11.000
91 COMBEY CHRISTIAN UNION OLYMPIQUE ALBERTVILLE TA V3 M 01:27:14 11.000
92 CHAILLOUS NADEIGE US LIFFRE V2 F 01:27:33 11.000
93 SANCHEZ LAURA VAL D EUROPE OXYGENE SE F 01:28:15 11.000
94 REBION GILLES 3-RACING CLUB NANTAIS V3 M 01:28:16 11.000
95 BRIAND ISABELLE PASS RUNNING V1 F 01:29:42 11.000
96 CHARPILLAT CATHERINE S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC V2 F 01:30:03 11.000
97 BOUCAUT V‚ronique S/L US PALAISEAU V3 F 01:30:41 11.000
98 DOUAGLIN MONIQUE US LIFFRE V3 F 01:31:05 11.000
99 DE CARVALHO JUSTINE   V2 F 01:32:09 11.000
999 BERNARD Bruno CASTRES ATHLETISME SE M 00:00:00 11.000
999 DUPUY Emmanuelle S/L CASTRES ATHLETISME JU F 00:00:00 11.000
999 GRANVARLET PATRICK S/L PACE EN COURANT V2 M 00:00:00 11.000
999 GUEGUEN FLORENCE QUIMPER ATHLETISME V1 F 00:00:00 11.000
999 LEROY HUGUES S/L PACE EN COURANT V3 M 00:00:00 11.000
999 PIERRE FRANCE S/L ENTENTE CHAUMONT AC SE F 00:00:00 11.000