wrapper

Landevant (56)

Challenge Nordique Bretagne 2014
Date: Sam 11 Oct 2014 10:00

Clt. dossard Nom Prenom Cat. HF Club temps Moy.
                 
1 313 GALLOT LOUIS-MARIE V3 H POUZAUGES 01:55:49 7,77
2 344 MENS ALAIN V3 H RACING CLUB NANTAIS 01:56:09 7,75
3 308 DOUTEAUX GILLES V2 H VITRE MARCHE NORDIQUE 01:58:03 7,62
4 304 CAUDAL JEAN-YVES V2 H COS VANNES MAE 01:58:10 7,62
5 365 GUILLEMOT DIDIER V2 H CA BIGOUDEN 01:58:30 7,59
6 338 LE LARDIC DIDIER V2 H LSN 01:58:40 7,58
7 361 PAREROUR THIERRY V1 H AC PLESCOP 02:00:39 7,46
8 321 JAUNET JEAN-YVES V1 H S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 02:01:22 7,42
9 309 FALQUERHO JEAN YVES V2 H LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:01:39 7,40
10 347 MONFORT PIERRE YVES V2 H ERGUÉ-GABÉRIC 02:02:37 7,34
11 348 MONNOT BENOIT V2 H PASS RUNNING 02:02:49 7,33
12 328 LE CARRER PASCAL V2 H LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:04:13 7,25
13 317 GLATRE SERGE V2 H ULTRAMARIN 02:06:51 7,09
14 322 JAUNET NATHALIE V1 F S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 02:07:36 7,05
15 358 BASSOU ADNANE V1 H LSN 02:08:37 7,00
16 349 PETIT JEAN-PIERRE V3 H REDERIEN CAP SIZUN 02:08:47 6,99
17 350 PINARD FREDERIC V2 H LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:09:19 6,96
18 356 VASUTA SYLVIE V1 F VITRE MARCHE NORDIQUE 02:09:54 6,93
19 331 LE GAL YANN V2 H COS VANNES MAE 02:10:02 6,92
20 364 LE SCIELLOUR PATRICK V2 H ATHLE HENNEBONT 02:10:22 6,90
21 307 DAUGUET VINCENT V2 H NATURE FORME EVASION 02:10:25 6,90
22 362 GUILLOUCHE HELENE SE F ES REDON RUN 02:10:35 6,89
23 319 GUEGUEN FLORENCE V1 F QA 02:10:36 6,89
24 373 LE BIHAN JEAN-LUC V3 H LSN 02:13:59 6,72
25 325 LARZUL CATHY V2 F PONT-L'ABBÉ 02:14:08 6,71
26 375 BESCOND JEAN-ALAIN V2 H ASL COMBRIT 02:14:42 6,68
27 342 LERAY MONIQUE V2 F JA BRUZ 02:15:38 6,64
28 302 BUNNIK SOPHIE V1 F LSN 02:17:05 6,57
29 380 CHICK FRANCK V1 H LSN 02:17:06 6,56
30 341 LEBLOA FRED SE H LSN 02:17:11 6,56
31 340 LE NOUAIL DOMINIQUE V4 H IND 02:17:34 6,54
32 351 ROUZIC NATHALIE SE F US VERN 02:19:41 6,44
33 320 INCANA JUAN V2 H COS VANNES MAE 02:19:44 6,44
34 363 MAUNY GEORGES V2 H LSN 02:20:33 6,40
35 314 GILBERT ALEXIA V1 F ULTRAMARIN 02:20:34 6,40
36 306 DARIDOR FREDERIQUE V2 F COS AGGLO MAIRIE VANNES 02:21:30 6,36
37 300 BOUQUET MARIE-THÉRÈSE V2 F COS VANNES MAIRIE AGGLO ENDURANCE 02:21:31 6,36
38 360 TILLY MARGUERITE V1 F LSN 02:23:53 6,26
39 366 ST JALMES ODILE V3 F ULTRA MARIN VANNES 02:24:06 6,25
40 353 TOUBOULIC THIERRY V2 H CIMA PAYS D AURAY 02:25:07 6,20
41 359 DUPREZ MARTINE V1 F LSN 02:25:41 6,18
42 316 GIRAULT DANIEL V3 H LSN 02:25:43 6,18
43 376 MORVAN ANGELIQUE SE H LSN 02:26:29 6,14
44 378 CONAN JEANNINE V2 F LSN 02:26:42 6,13
45 379 CONAN GILDAS V2 H LSN 02:26:44 6,13
46 312 GABILLET ELIANE V4 F LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:26:45 6,13
47 386 LE TALLEC REGINE V2 F LSN 02:26:46 6,13
48 326 LE BOT GABRIELLE V2 F LANDÉVANT SPORT NATURE 02:26:47 6,13
49 336 LE GUILLOU MADO V4 F IND 02:26:57 6,12
50 368 JEGO MARIE V1 F LSN 02:26:59 6,12
51 330 LE CROM PAUL V4 H LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:27:09 6,12
52 329 LE CORRE MICHEL V3 H REDERIEN CAP SIZUN 02:27:55 6,08
53 372 RODRIGUEZ LENNY V1 H ULTRA MARIN VANNES 02:27:58 6,08
54 371 ROSERAT EMILIE SE F COS VANNES AGGLO 02:29:48 6,01
55 335 LE GUERNEVE LIONEL V2 H COS VMAE 02:29:49 6,01
56 374 RIVAL DELPHINE SE F ATHLE PONTIVY 02:30:25 5,98
57 303 CARRE LAURENCE V1 F CAUDAN 02:31:39 5,93
58 369 RUYET FRANCOISE V1 F ULTRA MARIN VANNES 02:31:40 5,93
59 311 FOUQUERAY JEAN YVES V4 H COS VANNES MAE 02:33:14 5,87
60 377 FERNANDEZ MARIELLE V1 F LSN 02:34:16 5,83
61 367 LETORT LAURENCE V2 F ULTRA MARIN VANNES 02:34:49 5,81
62 339 LE MOING BRIGITTE V2 F LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:34:55 5,81
63 334 LE GOFF ANNE-MARIE V4 F LANDÉVANT SPORT NATURE 02:35:36 5,78
64 333 LE GOFF LYDIE V4 F LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:40:32 5,61
65 370 DREANO MARIE-PAULE V2 F ULTRA MARIN VANNES 02:40:39 5,60
66 381 CARDIN CHRISTINE V1 F LSN 02:40:40 5,60
67 310 FALQUERHO HÉLÈNE V1 F LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:40:46 5,60
68 384 TOULLIOU FRANCOISE V2 F IND 02:41:22 5,58
69 315 GILLET NELLY V2 F LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:41:34 5,57
70 301 BOUR ANNICK EA F LANDÉVANT SPORT NATURE 02:42:55 5,52
71 305 CAUDAL SOPHIE SE F COS VANNES MAE 02:44:01 5,49
72 318 GOIBIER SYLVIE V1 F COS VANNES MAE 02:44:02 5,49
73 324 LABOUSSE NADINE V4 F LANDEVANT SPORT NATURE 02:45:56 5,42
74 385 NIVANEN ROSELYNE V3 F LSN 02:46:01 5,42
75 382 DERUERE BRUNO V2 H LSN 02:49:02 5,32
76 337 LE LABOURER ISABELLE V1 F CAUDAN 02:52:35 5,21
77 383 LE GAL ERIC V2 H IND 02:52:36 5,21